GSC Open Show 25th August 2013


Judge


Jo Barton (Beanara)


Show Results


BIS: HOUSLOP'S Eskaidee Klio At Aligael (ShCM)

RBIS: PARNELL'S Minivale Harvey Moon (Miniature Schnauzer)

BPIS: PARNELL'S Minivale Harvey Moon (Miniature Schnauzer)

BVIS: HOUSLOP'S Eskaidee Klio At Aligael (ShCM)



Giant Schnauzers


BOB: HOUSLOP'S Eskaidee Klio At Aligael (ShCM)

BD: FISH'S Ferncliffe Fury

RBD: GEORGE'S Kawa's Intrepid Vom Das-erbe (Imp Deu)

BB: HOUSLOP'S Eskaidee Klio At Aligael (ShCM)

RBB: FISH'S Foxwood Destiny's Child

BP: FISH'S Foxwood Destiny's Child


Class: 1 MPD (0 Entries) Abs: 0


Class: 2 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LUNN'S Coldnose King of Leon


Class: 3 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: RYLANCE'S Kawa's Imperial At Foxwood (Imp)


Class: 4 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: GEORGE'S Kawa's Intrepid Vom Das-erbe (Imp Deu)


Class: 5 LD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HEALEY'S Jafrak Buddy Ell With Brumist


Class: 6 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: FISH'S Ferncliffe Fury


Class: 7 MPB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FISH'S Foxwood Destiny's Child
2nd: TOBIJANSKI'S Foxwood's Angel Diva Janski


Class: 8 PB (0 Entries) Abs: 0


Class: 9 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: COX & BOWMAN'S Kawa's Irresistible To Grovelea (Imp Deu)
2nd: NEEDHAM'S Melisande Vom Weseler Wald At Anfang
3rd: JARDINE'S Solidaster Santa Clara


Class: 10 PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: GEORGE'S Debutante Vom Scholl Ehrenberg Mit Das-erbe (Imp Deu)
2nd: BULLOCK'S Ouseview Tintoretto


Class: 11 LB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FISH'S Foxwood's Seventh Heaven


Class: 12 OB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HOUSLOP'S Eskaidee Klio At Aligael (Sh CM)


Class: 29 AV Schnauzer Veteran (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: PRATT'S Schabaal Vashti (Schnauzer)


Class: 30 GS Special P/S Meriel Lester Memorial Stakes (0 Entries) Abs: 0




Schnauzers


BOB: SHELFORD'S Khinjan For Your Eyes Only

BD: LEWINGTON'S Lashio Khagrass At Leebren (Imp Pol)

RBD: LOCKYER'S Miccosukees On Your Marks

BB: SHELFORD'S Khinjan For Your Eyes Only

RBB: LOCKYER'S Ave Concord Germania At Miccosukees NAF TAF (Imp Rus)

BP: LOCKYER'S Ave Concord Germania At Miccosukees NAF TAF (Imp Rus)


Class: 13 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LEWINGTON'S Lashio Khagrass At Leebren (Imp Pol)


Class: 14 JD (0 Entries) Abs: 0


Class: 15 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LOCKYER'S Miccosukees Im Albert


Class: 16 OD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LOCKYER'S Miccosukees On Your Marks


Class: 17 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LOCKYER'S Ave Concord Germania At Miccosukees NAF TAF (Imp Rus)


Class: 18 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LOCKYER'S Miccosukees Hit Single
2nd: BULLOCK'S Sweet Suri Alarm Beskyd For Ouseview


Class: 19 PGB (0 Entries) Abs: 0


Class: 20 OB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SHELFORD'S Khinjan For Your Eyes Only
2nd: PRATT'S Schabaal Vashti


Class: 29 AV Schnauzer Veteran (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: PRATT'S Schabaal Vashti (Schnauzer)




Miniature Schnauzers


BOB: PARNELL'S Minivale Harvey Moon

BD: PARNELL'S Minivale Harvey Moon

RBD: FEHILLY'S Ritzbeech Countertrike For Claytonholme

BB: CLARK'S Minimoll Umberella Ella

RBB: LEE'S Sandridge Teasel At Mutzlee

BP: PARNELL'S Minivale Harvey Moon


Class: 21 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: PARNELL'S Minivale Harvey Moon


Class: 22 JD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: FEHILLY'S Ritzbeech Countertrike For Claytonholme
2nd: THORPE'S Valencris Beauzakidoogsta


Class: 23 PGD (0 Entries) Abs: 0


Class: 24 OD (0 Entries) Abs: 0


Class: 25 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 1


Class: 26 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CLARK'S Minimoll Umberella Ella
2nd: MCDERMOTT'S Lichstone Should It Be Me


Class: 27 PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: LEE'S Sandridge Teasel At Mutzlee


Class: 28 OB (0 Entries) Abs: 0