GSC Open Show 1th february 2011


Judge


Sue Garner


Show Results


BIS: BEARDALL'S Zakmayo High Maintenance At Gainsfield (Miniature Schnauzer)

RBIS: LOCKYER'S Miccosukees To Remember (Schnauzer)

BPIS: PARKER'S Draxpark Ohh La La (Giant Schnauzer)



Giant Schnauzers


BOB: GEORGE'S Scapman's Valaraukar Von Daserbe

BD: GEORGE'S Scapman's Valaraukar Von Daserbe

RBD: MARSTON & DRIVER'S Coldnose Midnight Cowboy

BB: PARKER'S Draxpark Ohh La La

RBB: HUMPHRIES' Jafrak Night Attire

BP: PARKER'S Draxpark Ohh La La


Class: 1 MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: PARKER'S Draxpark Allo Allo


Class: 2 PD (0 Entries) Abs: 0


Class: 3 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: STAPLES' Riesenheim Rufus Black


Class: 4 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: STAPLES' Riesenheim Rufus Black


Class: 5 LD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: MARSTON & DRIVER'S Coldnose Midnight Cowboy
2nd: FISH'S Ferncliffe Fury


Class: 6 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: GEORGE'S Scapman's Valaraukar Von Daserbe ShCM (IMP FRA)


Class: 7 MPB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: PARKER'S Draxpark Ohh La La
2nd: GEORGE'S Draxpark Joie De Vivre


Class: 8 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 1


Class: 9 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: REEVES & GEORGE'S Daserbe Viva La Diva
2nd: COOK'S Eskaidee Stolichnaya
3rd: AYLETT'S Rillaton Ice Angel


Class: 10 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 1


Class: 11 LB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HUMPHRIES' Jafrak Night Attire


Class: 12 OB (2 Entries) Abs: 2



Schnauzers


BOB: LOCKYER'S Miccosukees To Remember

BD: LOCKYER'S Miccosukees To Remember

RBD: LEWINGTON'S Phantom Grand Calvera Of Rillaton (IMP CZE)

BB: LOCKYER'S Miccosukees Honey Honey

RBB: HOLE'S Rozmic Good Girl

BP: LOCKYER'S Miccosukees Action Man


Class: 13 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LOCKYER'S Miccosukees Action Man
2nd: LOCKYER'S Miccosukees Aragon


Class: 14 JD (0 Entries) Abs: 0


Class: 15 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LOCKYER'S Miccosukees To Remember
2nd: LEWINGTON'S Miccosukees Mr Midnight At Leebren


Class: 16 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: LEWINGTON'S Phantom Grand Calvera Of Rillaton (IMP CZE)


Class: 17 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LOCKYER'S Miccosukes Senorita


Class: 18 JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HOLE'S Rozmic Good Girl


Class: 19 PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LOCKYER'S Miccosukees Honey Honey
2nd: CLEMENT'S Khinjan Miss Moneypenny


Class: 20 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WATSON'S Miss Tryst At Jalero
2nd: LOCKYER'S Miccosukees Storm Warning
3rd: PRATT'S Schabaal Vashti
Res: COOK'S Eskaidee Illusion



Miniature Schnauzers


BOB: BEARDALL'S Zakmayo High Maintenance At Gainsfield

BD: RUDD'S Ruddlands Born To Rule

RBD: MCDERMOTT'S Lichstone Midnight Minstrel

BB: BEARDALL'S Zakmayo High Maintenance At Gainsfield

BP: MCDERMOTT'S Lichstone Midnight Minstrel


Class: 21 PD (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: MCDERMOTT'S Lichstone Midnight Minstrel
2nd: MCGRANN'S Isaura Tatianus
3rd: GUDGIN & CAMPBELL Uireda Everyone's At It With Jennayr
Res: COOK'S Oscar Dela Renta By Eskaidee


Class: 22 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 1


Class: 23 PGD (0 Entries) Abs: 0


Class: 24 OD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: RUDD'S Ruddlands Born To Rule
2nd: GUDGIN & CAMPBELL'S Stockinpaws Santolina Of Jennayr ShCM


Class: 25 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 1


Class: 26 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BEARDALL'S Gainsfield Daisy's Destiny


Class: 27 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MOSS & HEINZ'S How Flo Can You Go


Class: 28 OB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BEARDALL'S Zakmayo High Maintenance At Gainsfield
2nd: GUDGIN & CAMPBELL'S Shady Lady Summer Surprise Of Jennayr